ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422152
nr 1242 2152
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson, "Svart huvud". Signed, dated 1970, PT. Subject: 49x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alf Olsson, "Svart huvud". Signerad, daterad 1970, PT. Motivet: 49x66 cm
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:31:37
18/3 16:27:09
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson